Wednesday, November 18, 2009

MELISSA'S BODY

HEYPEEPS! finally -________- You may think this blog sudah mati loh, but its not! I'm planing to keep it alive for a few days (yes peoples yes, that long) and after that, i leave it to rot for exactly 365 1/4 days till it turns to pickle like the ones in my cheese burger! Well what can i say, i'm berdedikasi la :D
SUCKCESS
*insert borat accent*
wakakakaka

ATTENTION PEOPLE! eh shadup la
I've an announcement to make, its freakingly important i realise I'M AS HOT AS MEGAN FOX *coughcough Hell yes i am. There has been so much buzz about the movie JENNIFER'S BODY, i think its pretty crappy tho *gasp* NO OFFENCE guys;) but i have to admit, she is HOT . And I'm sure every guy in this polluted planet would die to watch it right:D i mean come on, boobs, bodies, sex, and girl fights, who could ask for more? probably aris wouldXD I Shall BERTANDING with her AHAH

WARNING- Below are harmful graphics that may cause overdose of hotness to its reader XD

TAAADAAAAAAA, i'm super proud of myself right now!


"SHE'S ASIAN AND NOT JUST HIGH SCHOOL ASIAN"


AHAHAHAHAHA
i spent AGES doing both of these blardy pictures!
Yes i'm that free -__-
I'm super yellow and orange, well i AM chinese :D:D

Kinda lazy to elaborate after spending all my time just doing 2 pictures, Very hard work okay! Hehe, i'm happy for a certain reason. Maybe cause i look so damn good in those pictures HHA lala!

Adiós amigos
hasta la próxima vez que nos reunamos denuevo
-till the next time we meet again




No comments:

Post a Comment